Euro-Tour-paddle-boarding-2017

Men’s Leaderboard | Women’s Leaderboard
Schedule/Results | ARCHIVES: 2015, 2016, 2017 | Official site

Current standings after week 3 of 10
Best five results count

2018 Men’s EuroTour Leaderboard

#
Athlete
Points
Races
Nation
Brand
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
1Arthur Arutkin50.003FranceFanatic20.0010.0020.00
2Titouan Puyo40.001FranceNSP40.00
3Bruno Hasulyo30.001HungaryStarboard30.00
4Leonard Nika29.503ItalyStarboard12.008.509.00
5Paul Ganse26.203GermanyJP3.6020.002.60
6Daniel Hasulyo24.001HungaryStarboard24.00
7Tom Auber22.002FranceFanatic10.0012.00
8Vinnicius Martins19.203BrazilJP2.003.2014.00
9Marcus Hansen17.001NZNSP17.00
10Norman Weber17.002GermanySiren5.0012.00
11Arvis Iļjins15.001LatviaPrestol15.00
12Casper Stelnfath15.001DenmarkNaish15.00
13Claudio Nlka12.943ItalyRapid8.502.601.84
14Ludovic Teulade12.603FranceOXBOW3.001.608.00
15Kjell de Bruyn10.203BelgiumFanatic3.201.805.20
16Martin Vitry10.001FranceSIC10.00
17Yanis Maire10.002FranceF-ONE6.004.00
18Joep van Bakel7.602NetherlandsFanatic2.605.00
19Paolo Marconi7.602ItalyRRD4.003.60
20Arthur Santacreu7.201BrazilRatones7.20
21Christian K. Andersen7.001DenmarkFanatic7.00
22Martino Rogai7.001ItalyStarboard7.00
23Joseph Gueguen6.401FranceSIC6.40
24Boris Jinvresse6.001FranceStarboard6.00
25Filippo Mercuriali6.001ItalyStarboard6.00
26Jeremy Teulade5.601FranaceOXBOW5.60
27Steven Bredow5.602GermanyJP2.802.80
28Rafael Sirvent4.801SpainStarboard4.80
29Davide lonico4.501ItalyFanatic4.50
30Federico Esposito4.501ItalyInfinity4.50
31Alexandre Bicrel4.401FranceNSP4.40
32Matthieu Chauvel4.001France4.00
33Ricardo Haverschmidt3.902NetherlandsMistral1.502.40
34James Van Drunen3.802EnglandMistral2.401.40
35Vincent Verhoeven3.601FranceNSP3.60
36Antoine Meunier3.323Canada0.980.981.36
37Aaron Rowe3.201Jersey3.20
38Alain Luck3.102Switzerland1.601.50
39Martijn van Deth3.102Netherlands1.801.30
40Davide Ionico3.001Italy3.00
41Marius Auber3.001France3.00
42Stéphane Guiomar2.801France2.80
43Christophe Guerin2.401France2.40
44Maui Sach2.403Germany0.480.721.20
45Belar Diaz2.3620.921.44
46Tommaso Pampinella2.342Italy1.301.04
47Francesco Mazzei2.2012.20
48Grégoire Vitry2.201Franace2.20
49Paul Lenfant2.201Poland2.20
50Daniel Parres2.081Spain2.08
51Peter Weidert2.0012.00
52Jules Langlois1.961France1.96
53Arthur Avranches1.721France1.72
54Wouter Hendrikx1.662Netherlands0.800.86
55Loïs Chardebas1.601France1.60
56Vincent Guillaume1.521France1.52
57Kimo Kersting1.482Germany0.680.80
58Niek van der Linde1.401Netherlands1.40
59François Prevost1.281France1.28
60Bart de Zwart1.201Netherlands1.20
61Martin Teichmann1.2011.20
62Sylvain Lefevre1.121France1.12
63Richard Proost1.101Netherlands1.10
64Tom Grosup1.1011.10
65Daan Meily1.041Netherlands1.04
66Lulu Langlois1.041France1.04
67Frithjof Sach0.961Germany0.96
68Tomas Lelovits0.921Finland0.92
69Pierre Lavenant0.881France0.88
70Valentin lllichmann0.861Germany0.86
71Fernando Martinez0.801Spain0.80
72Ronan Botrel0.761France0.76
73Thomas Kreisel0.7610.76
74Tomas Grosup0.761Czech Republic0.76
75Bertrand Cleach0.721France0.72
76Robert Adrichem0.721Netherlands0.72
77Ghislain Rome0.681France0.68
78Mike Kranenburg0.6810.68
79Jelle Steenbeek0.641Netherlands0.64
80Thomas Libor0.6410.64
81Tim Rowe0.641Jersey0.64
82Alexandre Laguian0.601Switzerland0.60
83Jochum Steur0.601Netherlands0.60
84Joern Schulz0.6010.60
85Julio Gomez Perez0.561Spain0.56
86Reinder Ijmker0.561Netherlands0.56
87Damien Chabrol0.521France0.52
88Sibren Tadema0.521Netherlands0.52
89Kevin Cauderlier0.481France0.48
90Florian Normani0.441France0.44
91Jasper van Overbeek0.441Netherlands0.44
92Alexandre Cauderlier0.401France0.40
93Martijn de Man0.401Netherlands0.40
94Carsten Schuur0.381Germany0.38
95Donato Freens0.361Netherlands0.36
96Koen Proost0.341Netherlands0.34
97Maverick Engler0.321Germany0.32
98Alex de Sain0.301Netherlands0.30
99Hassan Ismail0.281Singapore0.28
100Rachman Djajakusuma0.261Indonesia0.26
101Fernando Sanchez Gomez0.201Spain0.20
102Francisco Magana Ruiz0.201Spain0.20
103Matteo Angiolini0.201France0.20

 


2018 Women’s EuroTour Leaderboard

#
Athlete
Points
Races
Nation
Brand
#1
#2
#3
#4
#5
#6
#7
#8
#9
#10
1Petronella van Malsen47.003NetherlandsMistral15.0015.0017.00
2Emma Reijmerink44.003NetherlandsFanatic12.0012.0020.00
3Susak Molinero40.002SpainRRD20.0020.00
3Olivia Piana40.001FranceStarboard40.00
5Noelani Sach37.003GermanyNSP6.007.0024.00
6Amandine Chazot30.001FranaceStarboard30.00
7Susanne Lier18.502GermanyF-ONE10.008.50
8Ella Oesterholt15.002Netherlands5.0010.00
9Fanny Tessier14.001France14.00
10Sylvie Marin12.001France12.00
11Marie-Elphache Julienne10.001France10.00
12Nathalie Debost-Guern9.001Fran9.00
13Nicoline Rasmussen8.501Denmark8.50
14Anais Guyomard8.001France8.00
15Helene Bonnan7.201France7.20
16Hannah Leni Krah7.001Netherlands7.00
17Verity Thomas6.401Jersey6.40
18Caterina Stenta6.001Italy6.00
18Magdalena Ilarduya6.0016.00
20Dominique Bianchi5.6015.60
21Nicole Menden5.2015.20
22Marie Dautruche5.0015.00
23Aukje Hofman4.5014.50
23Paulina Herpel4.5014.50
25Camille Houron4.0014.00
25Tanja Ecker4.0014.00
27Agathe Rodier3.6013.60
27Julija Mihailova3.6013.60
29Diane Koornsta3.2013.20
30Yvonnen van der Stok3.0013.00
31Tina Funke2.8012.80
32Babette Schuur2.6012.60

 


2018 Schedule/Results


Week
Date
Event
Nation
Rating
Men's Champ
Women's Champ
1May 5Battle of the CoastNetherlands2-starArthur ArutkinSusak Molinero
2May 12Namur Happy Summer Belgium2-starPaul GanseSusak Molinero
3May 19Vendee GlissFrance4-starTitouan PuyoOlivia Piana
4May 27Agios Nikolaos on SUPGreece4-star
5June 2AlicanteSpain4-star
6June 9San SebastianBasque4-star
7June 16Iberdrola Bilbao Paddle ChallengeBasque6-star
8June 23Hossegor Paddle GamesFrance6-star
9June 30Mercedes SUP World CupGermany6-star
10July 7Sieravuori SUP MastersFinland2-star