stand up paddle race results by Starboard
Date
Race
Top Guy
Top Girl
Location
Conditions
08/28/2016Hong Kong International SUP ChampionshipKenny KanekoCharlotte SpicerHong KongWindy
08/21/2016Gorge Paddle Challenge: Double DownwinderConnor BaxterFiona WyldeOregonDownwind
08/20/2016Gorge Paddle Challenge: Super LapConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonOregonFlat
08/14/2016Quiksilver JM Survivor RaceMo FreiasShae FoudyCaliforniaSurf
07/31/2016Molokai-2-OahuKai LennySonni HönscheidHawaiiOcean
07/23/2016Adriatic CrownLeonard NIkaSusak MolineroItalyOcean
07/21/2016MR340Bart de ZwartJoanne Hamilton-ValeMissouriFlat
07/16/2016Maui2MolokaiConnor BaxterDevin BlishHawaiiDownwind
07/16/2016Noli SUP RaceLeonard NikaSusak MolineroItalyOcean
07/11/2016Summer Cup - Distance RaceTitouan PuyoAmandine ChazotFranceOcean
07/10/2016Summer Cup - Course RaceTitouan PuyoOlivia PianaFranceOcean
07/10/2016Sieravuori SUP MastersLeonard NikaSusak MolineroFinlandDownwind
07/04/2016Da Hui RaceJames CaseyTerrene BlackHawaiiDownwind
07/02/2016Greece On Board FestivalLeonard NikaSusak MolineroGreeceOcean
07/02/2016Yukon River QuestBart de ZwartLina AugaitisCanadaFlat
06/26/2016Mercedes-Benz SUP World CupConnor BaxterSonni HönscheidGermanyOcean
06/25/2016Happy Summer NamurJeremy TeuladePetronella van MalsenBelgiumFlat
06/20/2016EuroSUP Championship - Course RaceTitouan PuyoOlivia PianaFranceOcean
06/18/2016Oxbow SUP ChallengeArthur ArutkinOlivia PianaFranceFlat
06/18/2016SUPer Surfers Challenge PorečMichael BoothFiona WyldeCroatiaOcean
06/12/2016GoPro Mountain Games - SUP CrossSpencer LacyCamille SwanColoradoWhitewater
06/11/2016GoPro Mountain Games - DownriverSpencer LacyRebecca GiddensColoradoWhitewater
06/11/2016Tommy Bahama Pier PaddleDanny ChingShae FoudyCaliforniaSurf
06/11/2016San Sebastian Paddle TourTitouan PuyoOlivia PianaBasque CountryBumpy
06/05/2018Maui Jim Ocean FestJackson MaynardKarla GilbertHawaiiOcean
06/04/2016Iberdrola Bilbao World SUP ChallengeConnor BaxterSeychelle HattinghBasque CountryFlat
05/28/2016Lost MillsMichael BoothSonni HönscheidGermanyFlat
05/27/2016The Fastest Paddler On EarthConnor BaxterSeychelle HattinghGermanyFlat
05/22/2016SUP Race CupConnor BaxterSonni HönscheidFranceOcean
05/14/2016Air France Paddle FestivalSteeve TeihotaataOlivia PianaTahitiOcean
05/14/2016Port Adriano SUP RacePaolo MarconiSonni HönscheidSpainRough
05/14/2016Victoria CupCasper SteinfathAngela JacksonJapanFlat ocean
05/08/2016Grand Prix Guyader 'Double Downwinder'Arthur ArutkinAmandine ChazotFranceDownwind
05/08/2016Mexico National TitlesFernando StallaErika BenitezMexicoOcean
05/07/2016EuroTour Week 1: Port SetubalLeonard NikaLaura QuetglasPortugalwindy...
05/07/2016Youth SUP FiestaHarry MaskellShae FoudyCaliforniaFlat
05/07/2016BLUESMITHS Paddle ImuaJames CaseySonni HönscheidHawaiidownwind
04/30/2016OluKai Ho'olaule'aConnor BaxterSonni HönscheidHawaiiDownwind
04/30/2016Key West ClassicVinnicius MartinsApril ZilgFloridaOcean
04/23/2016Carolina CupTitouan PuyoAnnabel AndersonNorth CarolinaEverything
04/09/2016Mongoose CupDanny ChingShae FoudyCaliforniaFlat
04/09/2016King & Queen of the HarbourNiuhiti BuillardAnnabel AndersonNew ZealandFlat
04/09/2016Rincon BeachboyRyan HelmVictoria BurgessPuerto RicoOcean
04/02/2016Coconut CupRyan HelmMorgan HoestereyCaribbeanOcean
04/02/2016Terrigal Haven SUP Classic - Course RaceMichael BoothSondra PurserNew South WalesFlat
04/02/2016Terrigal Haven SUP Classic - DownwinderMichael BoothTerrene BlackNew South WalesDownwind
03/20/2016Saucy Jack ClassicJames CaseyAngie JacksonNew South WalesFlat
03/20/2016Ultimate WatermanZane Schweitern/aNew Zealandmixed
03/19/2016Dana Point Ocean ChallengeRob RojasCandice ApplebyCaliforniaOcean
03/19/2016Santa Cruz PaddlefestMo FreitasFiona WyldeCaliforniaOcean
03/06/2016Noosa Festival of Surfing - BOP RaceToby CracknellKarla GilbertQueenslandSurf
03/05/2016Thailand SUP Festival - SprintsDaniel HasulyoKristy MorrisThailandFlat
03/05/2016Thailand SUP Festival - DistanceBruno HasulyoKristy MorrisThailandFlat
03/05/2016Noosa Festival of Surfing - DistanceMichael BoothKarla GilbertQueenslandOcean
02/28/2016NZ SUP Nationals - CourseTitouan PuyoAnnabel AndersonNew ZealandSurf
02/27/2016NZ SUP Nationals - DistanceTitouan PuyoAnnabel AndersonNew ZealandDownwind
02/27/201612 TowersMichael BoothKarla GilbertQueenslandDownwind
02/20/2016Lanakila ClassicDanny ChingKrisztina ZurCaliforniaFlat
02/07/2016Forster Island Paddle Festival - DistanceMichael BoothSondra PurserNew South WalesFlat
02/06/2016Forster Island Paddle Festival - BOPMichael BoothSondra PurserNew South WalesSurf
02/06/2016Hal Rosoff Classic - Board RaceChase KosterlitzShae FoudyCaliforniaFlat
02/06/2016Hal Rosoff Classic - Board RaceDanny ChingShae FoudyCaliforniaFlat
01/23/2016GlaGla RaceMartino RogaiSigrid BaumgartnerFranceFlat
01/23/2016Hanohano Kids RaceKeaton RoseJade HowsonCaliforniaFlat
01/23/2016Hanohano Huki Ocean ChallengeDanny ChingErika BenitezCaliforniaFlat
12/06/2015Paris CrossingTitouan PuyoOlivia PianaFranceCold
12/06/2015King of the CutMatt NottageAngie JacksonWestern AustraliaDownwind
11/30/2015The DoctorMatt NottageTerrene BlackWestern AustraliaDownwind
11/15/2015French Championships - DistanceTitouan PuyoCeline GuesdonFranceFlat
11/14/2015French Championships - Course RaceTitouan PuyoCeline GuesdonFranceFlat
11/07/2015Central Coast Saltwater FestivalJames CaseyAngie JacksonNew South WalesFlat
11/01/2015Corinth Canal SUP CrossingGeorge FragosMikaella GiasoumiGreeceFlat
11/08/2015Surf To Sound: FlatwaterGabriel Beauchesne-SevignyApril ZilgNorth CarolinaFlat
11/07/2015Surf to Sound ChallengeTommy Buday JrApril ZilgNorth CarolinaOcean/flat
10/24/2015ChattajackLarry CainHattingh/BarnesTennesseeFlat
10/18/2015Battle of the Bay - CourseMo FreitasBailey RosenCaliforniaFlat
10/17/2015Battle of the Bay - DistanceMo FreitasBailey RosenCaliforniaWindy
10/17/2015Kumano SUP MarathonTravis GrantMizuha SatoJapanOcean
10/17/2015French Championships (14')Titouan PuyoAmandine ChazotFranceOcean
10/17/2015World Series Finals at Turtle BayKai LennyCandice ApplebyHawaiiSurf
10/15/2015Aussie Titles - DistanceMichael BoothTerrene BlackQueenslandOcean
10/14/2015Aussie Titles - CourseLincoln DewsKarla GilbertQueenslandSurf
10/10/2015Pacific Paddle GamesConnor BaxterCandice ApplebyCaliforniaSurf
10/04/2015Huntington Beach ProKai LennyCandice ApplebyCaliforniaSurf
09/20/2015Japan Cup - CourseToby CracknellFiona WyldeJapanSurf
09/19/2015Japan Cup - DistanceMo FreitasFiona WyldeJapanOcean
09/06/2015SUP 11 City TourSteeve TeihotaataSeychelle HattinghNetherlandsFlat
09/05/2015Hayama ProKai LennyCandice ApplebyJapanOcean
08/23/2015Gorge Paddle Challenge: DistanceKelly MargettsAnnabel AndersonOregonFlat
08/22/2015Gorge Paddle Challenge: CourseDanny ChingAnnabel AndersonOregonSmokey
08/15/2015Morbian DownwinderVincent VerhoevenAmandine ChazotFranceDownwind
07/26/2015Molokai 2 OahuTravis GrantSonni HönscheidHawaiiBrutal
07/25/2015Italia Surf ExpoZane SchweitzerAne ZulaikaItalyOcean
07/19/2015San Clemente - Sport of KingsGiorgio GomezShae FoudyCaliforniaSurf
07/19/2015San Clemente Ocean Fest - 10kGarrit BarthShae FoudyCaliforniaOean
07/18/2015Maui 2 MolokaiConnor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
07/18/2015Cline Mann MemorialTravis GrantTerrene BlackHawaiiDownwind
07/04/2015Da Hui Independence Day RaceMo FreitasTerrene BlackHawaiiDownwind
07/04/2015Sieravuori SUP MastersCasper SteinfathCeline GuesdonFinlandFlat
06/28/2015Race The Lake of the Sky - 14 milerDanny ChingAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaFlat
06/27/2015World Series BarcelonaConnor BaxterCandice ApplebySpainOcean
06/27/2015Race The Lake of the Sky - 5 milerDanny ChingAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaFlat
06/27/2015[Euro Tour] Happy Summer SUP Race NamurTitouan PuyoCarol ScheunemannBelgiumFlat
06/20/2015[Euro Tour] Adriatic CrownPaolo MarconiAngie JacksonItalyOcean
06/19/2015Payette River GamesMo FreitasRebecca GiddensIdahoRiver
06/19/2015[Euro Tour] Deep SUP Race NojaRoman FrejoAne ZulaikaSpainOcean
06/13/2015[Euro Tour] Bilbao World SUP ChallengeTitouan PuyoLina AugaitisSpainFlat
06/06/2015Santa Monica Pier Paddle - SUP CrossMo FreitasShae FoudyCaliforniaSurf
06/06/2015Santa Monica Pier Paddle - 5 milerMo FreitasAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaOcean
06/06/2015[Euro Tour] Lost Mills - Distance RaceConnor BaxterSonni HönscheidGermanyFlat
06/04/2015Lost Mills - Fastest Paddler On EarthTrevor TunningtonLina AugaitisGermanyFlat
05/31/2015[Euro Tour] SUP Race Cup - Distance RaceTitouan PuyoSonni HönscheidFranceOcean
05/30/2015[Euro Tour] St'Ives Bay Celtic CupConnor BaxterFiona WyldeUKOcean
05/30/2015[Euro Tour] SUP Race Cup - Beach RaceTravis GrantSonni HönscheidFranceOcean
05/23/2015[Euro Tour] Port Adriano SUP RaceTravis GrantSonni HönscheidSpainOcean
05/13/2015ISA Worlds: Men's Distance RaceDanny Chingn/aMexicoOcean
05/12/2015ISA Worlds: Women's Distance Racen/aCandice ApplebyMexicoOcean
05/02/20157th Annual OluKai Ho'olaule'aConnor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
04/26/2015Carolina CupTravis GrantAnnabel AndersonNorth Carolinaeverything
04/19/2015NSW State Titles - DistanceJames CaseyTerrene BlackNew South WalesOcean
04/18/2015Mongoose Cup - Sport of Kings RaceNoa HopperShae FoudyCaliforniaFlat
04/18/2015Stand Up For Clean WaterGlynn/TroutAntoinette CoccoCaliforniaOcean
04/18/2015Mongoose Cup - Time TrialBrennan RoseCandice ApplebyCaliforniaFlat
04/18/2015Air France Paddle FestivalGeorges CronsteadtAnnabel AndersonTahitiOcean
04/17/2015NSW State Titles - CourseToby CracknellTerrene BlackNew South WalesSurf
04/11/20157th Annual Rincon BeachboyRyan HelmGail VentoPuerto RicoOcean
04/04/201512 Towers - DistanceMichael BoothKarla GilbertQueenslandOcean
04/03/201512 Towers - BOPKelly MargettsShakira WestdorpQueenslandSurf
03/28/2015Raid Paddle RaceGreg ClosierAmandine ChazotFranceDownwind
03/28/2015NZ SUP ChampsDaniel HasulyoAnnabel AndersonNew ZealandSurf
03/22/2015Harry's Paddle - DistanceTrevor TunningtonAngie JacksonNew South WalesFlat
03/22/2015Punta Sayulita Classic - DistanceBicho JimenezShelby TaylorMexicoOcean
03/21/2015Noumea Board Shop RaceTravis GrantMarie-Bénédicte RogerNew CaledoniaDownwind
03/21/2015Harry's Paddle - BOPKelly MargettsKarla GilbertNew South WalesSurf
03/21/2015Punta Sayulita Classic - BOPRyan HelmShelby TaylorMexicoSurf
03/21/2015The Ultimate Waterman SUP RaceConnor BaxternoneNew ZealandOcean
03/15/2015Santa Cruz PaddlefestMo FreitasCandice ApplebyCaliforniaOcean
03/14/2015The Bat RaceJérémy TeuladeNicole ReinhartSwitzerlandFlat
03/14/2015Swell Beach Race Series - Race #4Arthur DanielSolange PruvostFranceSurf
03/14/2015Australian Flat Water SUPFestTrevor TunningtonPenelope StricklandNew South WalesFlat
03/08/2015King of the HarbourArmie ArmstrongAnnabel AndersonNew ZealandDownwind
03/01/2015Noosa Festival of Surfing BOP RaceJake JensenShakira WestdorpQueenslandSurf
02/28/2015NJR Pro CupTitouan PuyoCeline GuesdonNew CaledoniaDownwind
02/28/2015Lanakila ClassicArthur ArutkinKrisztina ZurCaliforniaOcean
02/22/2015Phuket SUP RaceOllie O'ReillyJoana MoreiraThailandOcean
02/22/2015Swell Beach Race Series - Race #3Martin LetourneurSolange PruvostFranceSurf
02/21/2015Dusi Canoe MarathonSlater TroutunknownSouth AfricaRiver
02/15/2015Forster Island Paddle Festival - DistanceTitouan PuyoAngie JacksonNew South WalesFlat
02/14/2015Forster Island Paddle Festival - BOPJake JensenKarla GilbertNew South WalesSurf
02/10/2015Downwind Dash (Jan-Mar 2015) Race #3Ethan KoopmansMonika WohlgemuthSouth AfricaDownwind
02/07/2015Hal Rosoff ClassicDaniel RussellShae FoudyCaliforniaFlat
01/31/2015Ze Caribbean RaceDimitri GeorgesStephanie JeaunneauxGuadeloupeOcean
01/28/2015Downwind Dash (Jan-Mar 2015) Race #2Ethan KoopmansTarryn KyteSouth AfricaDownwind
01/24/2015Mexico SUP Tour - Race #4 (Cancun)Ryan HelmShelby TaylorMexicoOcean
01/24/2015GlaGla RaceDani ReinhartCarol ScheunemannFranceFlat
01/24/2015Hanohano Huki Ocean ChallengeTamas Buday Jr.Candice ApplebyCaliforniaFlat
01/21/2015Downwind Dash (Jan-Mar 2015) Race #1Ethan KoopmansTarryn KyteSouth AfricaDownwind
01/17/2014Painkiller CupTeam MexicoTeam MexicoBritish Virgin IslandsOcean
01/17/2014Code Red NZZane ShweitzerPenelope StrickandNew ZealandMacking
01/17/2014Cold Stroke ClassicCorey TaylorApril ZilgNorth CarolinaFlat
01/11/2015Jersey Winter Series - Race #6Andre Le GeytVee JayU.K.Surf
01/11/2015Swell Beach Race Series - Race #2Yoann CornelisSolange PruvostFranceSurf
12/13/2014Manuia 404 SUP Race - DistanceNiuhiti BuillardPoema LirandTahitiOcean
12/13/2014Manuia 404 SUP Race - CourseNiuhiti BuillardHina Yiou-HalliganTahitiSurf
12/11/2014Downwind Dash (Oct-Dec 2014) Race #5Ethan KoopmansTarryn KyteSouth AfricaDownwind
12/07/2014Paris Crossing - SprintsCasper SteinfathCeline GuesdonFranceIndoor
12/07/2014Paris Crossing - DistanceTitouan PuyoCeline GuesdonFranceFlat
12/07/2014Mexico National Titles - CourseFernando StallaKaren JacobsonMexicoSurf
12/06/2014Mexico National Titles - DistanceJavier JimenezAnarely RuizMexicoOcean
12/06/2014King Of The CutBeau O'BrianAngie JacksonWestern AustraliaDownwind
12/06/2014Ironmana (SUP marathon)Krisztina ZurNiuhiti BuillardTahitibrutal
12/06/2014Ironmana (overall)Morgan HOestereyTamarua CowanTahitibrutal
12/04/2014Downwind Dash (Oct-Dec 2014) Race #4Ethan KoopmansTarryn KyteSouth AfricaDownwind
11/29/2014The DoctorBeau O'BrianAngie JacksonWestern AustraliaDownwind
11/23/2014Battle of the Paddle Brazil - Distance RaceMo FreitasCandice ApplebyBrazileverything...
11/22/2014Battle of the Paddle Brazil - Elite RaceMo FreitasCandice ApplebyBrazilSurf
11/19/2014Downwind Dash (Oct-Dec 2014) Race #3Ethan KoopmansTarryn KyteSouth AfricaDownwind
11/16/2014All Japan SUP ChampionshipsKenny KanekoTakayo YokoyamaJapanOcean
11/09/2014French Championships - Course RaceArthur ArutkinCaroline AngibaudFranceSurf
11/08/2014Rocky Man RioMo Freitasn/aBrazilFlat
11/08/2014French Championships - Distance RaceArthur ArutkinCeline GuesdonFranceOcean
11/05/2014Downwind Dash (Oct-Dec 2014) Race #2Ethan KoopmansTarryn KyteSouth AfricaDownwind
11/02/2014SUP South Africa Long Course TitlesDylan FrickMishka SteynSouth AfricaFlag
11/02/2014Surf To SoundTamás Buday jnrJessica RandoNorth CarolinaOcean+Flat
10/26/2014LMA Magic RaceTomo MurabayashiMiranda BarretteauNew CaledoniaDownwind
10/26/2014Mexico SUP Tour - ZihuatanejoFernando StallatbaMexicoOcean
10/26/2014WPA Paddle Championships - Distance RaceRyan HelmApril ZilgFloridaOcean
10/25/2014La Torche City RaceGaetan SenetbaFranceFlat
10/25/2014ChattajackLarry CainKaren WilsonTennesseeFlat
10/25/2014WPA Paddle Championships - Course RaceDanny ChingApril ZilgFloridaOcean
10/19/2014Isthmus Speed CrossingGeorge FragosMikaela GiasoumiGreeceFlat
10/19/2014Presqu'ile Paddle Race - Beach RaceTitouan PuyoCecile GondreFranceSurf
10/19/2014Kumano SUP MarathonTravis GrantYumi HoshinoJapanOcean
10/19/2014Australian SUP Titles - Distance RaceBeau O'BrianKarla GilbertQueenslandOcean
10/18/2014Presqu'ile Paddle Race - DownwinderTitouan PuyoValerie VitryFranceDownwind
10/16/2014Australian SUP Titles - Course RaceToby CracknellKarla GilbertQueenslandSurf
10/11/2014Stand Up World Series FinalsKai LennyHalie HarrisonHawaiiSurf
10/08/2014Downwind Dash (Oct-Dec 2014) Race #2Ethan KoopmansTarryn KyteSouth AfricaDownwind
10/05/2014Battle of the Paddle - Distance RaceDanny ChingLina AugaitisCaliforniaOcean
10/04/2014Battle of the Paddle - Elite RaceKai LennyCandice ApplebyCaliforniaSurf
09/20/2014Battle of the RockTitouan PuyoFran BlakeJerseyOcean
09/20/2014Battle of the BayChase KosterlitzShannon BellCaliforniaFlat
09/20/2014Huntington Beach ProConnor BaxterCandice ApplebyCaliforniaSurf
09/14/2014Tahoe Fall ClassicJay WildJen FullerCaliforniaFlat
09/13/2014Naish N1SCO Inflatable World ChampsDani ReinhartManca NotarGermanyFlat
09/13/2014Muskoka River XBart de ZwartnoneCanadaFlat
09/13/2014US SUP Tour Surf RaceZane SchweitzerFiona WyldeCaliforniaSurf
09/07/2014Round The RockChase KosterlitzLina AugaitisWashingtonFlat
09/03/2014SUP 11 City TourBart de ZwartJanneke SmitsNetherlandsFlat
08/31/2014Swell Beach Race Series - PenfoulGreg ClosierValerie VitryFranceSurf
08/31/2014SUP Salmon ClassicChase KosterlitzFiona WyldeWashingtonFlat
08/31/2014Queensland State Titles - DistanceBeau O'BrianKarla GilbertQueenslandOcean
08/29/2014Queensland State Titles - Course RaceJake JensenKarla GilbertQueenslandSurf
08/24/2014Gorge Paddle Challenge - Double DownwinderConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonOregonDownwind
08/23/2014Gorge Paddle Challenge - Course RaceConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonOregonFlat
08/18/2014Ultimate SUP Showdown - The ShowdownConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonHawaiiSurf
08/18/2014Ultimate SUP Showdown - The RaceKai LennyShakira WestdorpHawaiiSurf
08/17/2014Shonan Chigasaki ProMo FreitasAngie JacksonJapanOcean
08/16/2014Danish National TitlesCasper SteinfathNicoline RasmussenDenmarkVikings
08/16/2014Hawaii Paddleboard Championships (Duke's Race)Andrew LogrecoMorgan HoestereyHawaiiDownwind
08/09/2014Lobster SUP CupCyril BurguireLina AugaitisMaineFlat
08/03/2014Na Pali RaceAndrew LogrecoSonni HönscheidHawaiiDownwind*
08/02/2014Norfolk Broads ClassicOllie ShilstonJoanne Hamilton-ValeU.K.Flat
07/27/2014Italia Surf Expo SUP ChallengeCasper SteinfathLaura QuetglasItalyOcean
07/27/2014Molokai 2 OahuConnor BaxterSonni HönscheidHawaiiDownwind*
07/20/2014Heritage Paddle RaceGreg ClosierJo Hamilton-ValeJerseyOcean
07/20/2014Maui Paddleboard RaceKaeo AbbeySonni HönscheidHawaiiDownwind
07/20/2014SUP World CupConnor BaxterLina AugaitisGermanyOcean
07/12/2014Adriatic CrownZane SchweitzerSusak MolineroItalyFlat
07/12/2014Maui 2 MolokaiConnor BaxterDevin BlishHawaiiDownwind
07/06/2014Summer CupGaetan SeneCecile GondreFranceFlat
07/04/2014Da Hui RaceMo FreitasPenelope StricklandHawaiiDownwind
07/04/2014Sieravuori SUP MastersZane SchweitzerNoelani SachFinlandFlat
06/29/2014Race The Lake Of The Sky: Emerald Bay 14 milerDanny ChingShae FoudyCaliforniaFlat
06/28/2014Race The Lake Of The Sky: SUP CrossDanny ChingAnik WildCaliforniaFlat
06/28/2014Race The Lake Of The Sky: Grom RaceMatix SpringerLexi AlstonCaliforniaFlat
06/28/2014Race The Lake Of The Sky: El Dorado 5 milerDanny ChingCandice ApplebyCaliforniaFlat
06/28/2014SUPer Surfers ChallengeBranislav SramekLina AugaitisCroatiaOcean
06/28/2014Happy Summer SUP RaceJake JensenAngie JacksonBelgiumFlat
06/21/2014Surftech Jay RaceMatt BeckerMorgan HoestereyCaliforniaOcean
06/21/2014Payette River GamesFernando StallaCandice ApplebyIdahoRiver
06/21/2014The Lost Mills - Distance RaceEric TerrienLina AugaitisGermanyFlat
06/20/2014The Lost Mills - "Fastest Paddler On Earth" Time TrialDanny ChingLina AugaitisGermanyFlat
06/15/2014Oleron Island Paddle Challenge - SprintsZane SchweitzerValérie VitryFranceOcean
06/14/2014Oleron Island Paddle Challenge - DownwindTitouan PuyoCécile GondreFranceDownwind
06/14/2014IV Deep SUP Race NojaJake JensenAngie JacksonSpainOcean
06/08/2014Bilbao World SUP Challenge - DistanceZane SchweitzerAngie JacksonSpainFlat
06/07/2014Bilbao World SUP Challenge - SprintsCasper SteinfathAngie JacksonSpainFlat
06/07/2014South Africa Race Tour - Naish Race DurbanEthan KoopmansMishka SteynSouth AfricaOcean
06/07/2014GoPro Mountain GamesSpencer LacyHaley MillsColoradoRiver
06/07/2014Battle of the CoastBart de ZwartEmma ReijmerinkNetherlandsOcean
06/07/2014Santa Monica Pier PaddleJamie MitchellShae FoudyCaliforniaOcean
05/31/2014Soundsurfer Waterman's ChallengeFernando StallaApril ZilgConnecticutFlat
05/31/2014Hobie Hennessey's Waterman's ChallengeAnthony VelaCandice ApplebyCaliforniaSurf
05/25/2014SUP Race Cup - Distance RaceTitouan PuyoSonni HönscheidFranceOcean
05/24/2014U.S. SUP Tour - HermosaSlater TroutTamara LentzCaliforniaSurf
05/24/2014Tahoe Cup: Donner LakeRob RojasJen FullerCaliforniaFlat
05/24/2014SUP Alps Trophy - Race #1Peter BartlCarol ScheunemannItalyFlat
05/24/2014SUP Race Cup - Beach RaceEric TerrienSonni HönscheidFranceOcean
05/18/2014Northpoint ClassicArthur DanielSolange PruvostFranceSurf
05/17/2014Florida CupChase KosterlitzJenny KalmbachFloridaOcean
05/17/2014Svenska SUPrace Serien - Race #1Magnus LindstedtMargarita EngströmSwedenFlat
05/17/2014Davenport DownwinderJamie MitchellMorgan HoestereyCaliforniaDownwind
05/17/2014Battle of the ThamesRyan JamesJoanne Hamilton-ValeU.K.Flat
05/17/2014Port Adriano SUP RaceEric TerrienSonni HönscheidSpainOcean
05/11/2014ISA Worlds Technical Course RaceCasper SteinfathShakira WestdorpNicaraguaFlat
05/11/2014Ré SUP ContestGreg ClosierCecile GondreFranceDownwind
05/10/2014Guyader Grand PrixDidier LeneilFaustine MerretFranceDownwind
05/10/2014OluKaiConnor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
05/10/2014ISA Worlds Long Distance RaceTitouan PuyoLina AugaitisNicaraguaFlat
05/03/2014Paddle ImuaConnor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiOcean
04/26/2014Carolina CupDanny ChingAnnabel AndersonNorth CarolinaGrueling
04/26/2014Jade Paddle RaceEric TerrienValerie VitryFranceSurf
04/12/2014Stand Up For Clean WaterJamie MitchellLina AugaitisCaliforniaOcean
04/12/2014Head of the DartRyan JamesMarie BuchananU.K.Flat
04/05/2014Swell Beach Race Series - Race #4Arthur DanielFaustine MerretFranceOcean
04/05/2014Stand Up World Series BrazilConnor BaxterAngela JacksonBrazilOcean
04/05/2014Rincon BeachboyRyan HelmHelga GoebelPuerto RicoOcean
03/29/2014Shootout at the Lane - Duel SUP RaceSlater TroutMorgan HoestereyCaliforniaOcean
03/29/2014Australian Flatwater SUPfestBeau O'BrianJean RingroseSouth AustraliaLanes
03/23/2014Raid Paddle RaceEric TerrienFaustine MerretFranceFlat
03/23/2014U.S. SUP TourSlater TroutCandice ApplebyCaliforniaSurf
03/15/2014NRJ Pro CupTitouan PuyoMarie-Bénédicte RogerNew CaledoniaOcean
03/08/2014Kanaka Ikaika - Race #6Travis GrantRachel BruntschHawaiiDownwind
03/08/2014Mickey Munoz Mongoose CupCasper SteinfathShae FoudyCaliforniaFlat
03/08/2014Punta Sayulita ClassicGeorges CronsteadtLina AugaitisMexicoOcean
02/26/2014Primi Naish Downwind Dash Series - Race #3Dylan FrickBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
02/23/2014Race Against Skin CancerEd WheelerJenn LeeHawaiiOcean
02/22/2014Lanakila ClassicThomas MaximusBrandi BaksicCaliforniaFlat
02/08/201412 Towers Ocean Paddle Festival - BOP RaceJake JensenKarla GilbertQueenslandDownwind
02/08/2014Hal Rosoff ClassicBelar DiazGail VentoCaliforniaFlat
02/08/201412 Towers Ocean Paddle Festival - Distance RaceTitouan PuyoKarla GilbertQueenslandDownwind
02/05/2014Primi Naish Downwind Dash Series - Race #2Dylan FrickMishka SteynSouth AfricaDownwind
01/29/2014Primi Naish Downwind Dash Series - Race #1Dylan FrickMishka SteynSouth AfricaDownwind
01/26/2014Painkiller CupGinella & KerboxLori ParkBritish Virgin IslandsDownwind
01/25/2014Hanohano Huki Ocean ChallengeChuck GlynnBrandi BaksicSan DiegoFlat
01/25/2014NZ SUP ChampsmixedAnnabel AndersonNew Zealandmixed
01/18/2014Cold Stroke ClassicJeremy WhittedApril ZilgNorth CarolinaFlat
01/18/2014The DoctorJake JensenKarla GilbertWestern AustraliaDownwind
01/12/2014Orange Bowl Paddle ChampionshipSlater TroutLina AugaitisMiamiFlat
01/12/2014Swell Beach Race Series 2014 - Race #2Greg ClosierValérie VitryFranceSurf
12/16/2013Team France Qualifying WeekEric TerrienCeline GuesdonFrancemixed
12/11/2013Primi Naish Downwind Dash Series - Race #6Dylan FrickMishka SteynSouth AfricaDownwind
12/09/2013Paris SUP CrossingLeonard NikaMarie BuchananFranceFlat
12/08/2013King of the CutBeau O'BrianTerrene BlackWestern AustraliaDownwind
12/07/2013Paddle RoyalDanny ChingLina AugaitisPuerto RicoFlat
12/04/2013Primi Naish Downwind Dash Series - Race #5Dylan FrickMishka SteynSouth AfricaDownwind
11/27/2013Primi Naish Downwind Dash Series - Race #4Ethan KoopmansMishka SteynSouth AfricaDownwind
11/10/2013French SUP Titles - Course RaceEric TerrienCeline GuesdonFranceFlat
11/10/2013Australian SUP Titles - Distance RaceJake JensenKarla GilbertQueenslandOcean
11/09/2013French SUP Titles - Distance RaceTitouan PuyoOlivia PianaFranceOcean
11/09/2013Australian SUP Titles - Course RaceLincoln DewsKarla GilbertQueenslandSurf
11/02/2013The Island ChallengeJake JensenKarla GilbertQueenslandOcean
10/28/2013Battle of the Paddle Brazil - Distance RaceFernando StallaBrandi BaksicBrazilOcean
10/28/2013Battle of the Paddle Brazil - Elite RaceFernando StallaBrandi BaksicBrazilSurf
10/23/2013Primi Naish Downwind Dash Series - Race #3Ethan KoopmansMishka SteynSouth AfricaDownwind
10/20/2013Swell Beach Race Series race #1Arthur DanielSolange PruvostFranceSurf
10/19/2013Spanish National SUP Champs - Distance RaceVictor BlanesLaura QuetglasSpainOcean
10/19/2013Spanish National SUP Champs - Beach RaceRoman FrejoLaura QuetglasSpainSurf
10/19/2013Fall Paddle FestivalBrad WardLisa CoolFloridaOcean
10/19/2013Hellenic SUP Cup - Isthmus Speed CrossingEric TerrienMikaella YiasoumiGreeceFlat
10/19/2013Presqu'ile Paddle Race #6Arthur DanielValerie VitryFranceDownwind
10/16/2013Primi Naish Downwind Dash Series - Race #2Dylan FrickBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
10/12/2013World Series Finals - SprintsKai LennyOlivia PianaHawaiiSurf
10/12/2013World Series Finals - Distance RaceJake JensenMariko StricklandHawaiiDownwind
10/12/2013N1SCO World ChampionshipsEthan KoopmansManca NotarNevadaFlat
10/09/2013Primi Naish Downwind Dash Series - Race #1Dylan FrickMishka SteynSouth AfricaDownwind
09/28/2013Battle of the Paddle - Elite Distance RaceTravis GrantAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaOcean
09/28/2013Battle of the Paddle - Elite RaceKai LennyAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaSurf
09/21/2013Stand Up World Series Huntington - DistanceJake JensenHalie HarrisonCaliforniaOcean
09/21/2013Stand Up World Series Huntington - SprintsKai LennyKe'ale DorriesCaliforniaSurf
09/15/2013Tahoe Fall ClassicBeau O'BrianGail VentoCaliforniaFlat
09/14/2013Great Lakes SUP ClassicLarry CainMary RadtkeMichiganFlat
09/14/2013Water WarriorConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaFlat
09/14/2013SurfRace To VictoryMo FreitasMorgan HoestereyCaliforniaSurf
09/08/2013Round The RockThomas MaximusLina AugaitisWashingtonFlat
09/07/2013South Africa National SUP Tour - Final ResultsDylan FrickShelley BradfieldSouth AfricaFlat
09/04/2013SUP 11 City TourPeter BartlMarie BuchananNetherlandsFlat
08/31/2013Canadian SUP ChampionshipsStuart RobinsonLina AugaitisCanadaFlat
08/31/2013Watermans Paddle For Humanity DCKevin RhodesDawn Ehman MarohlWashington DCFlat
08/31/2013Stand Up World Series San Francisco - SprintsKai LennyAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaFlat
08/31/2013Stand Up World Series San Francisco - DistanceConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaOcean
08/25/2013Swell Beach Race Series - Race #5Arthur DanielSolange PruvostFranceSurf
08/24/2013Vancouver SUP ChallengeStuart RobinsonLina AugaitisCanadaFlat
08/24/2013Easy Rider SUP CupJim TerrellSilvia MercucciCanadaFlat
08/24/2013Chicago World Paddle Challenge - SprintsConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonIllinoisFlat
08/24/2013Chicago World Paddle Challenge - DistanceConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonIllinoisFlat
08/24/2013Naish N1SCO European ChampionshipsEthan KoopmansManca NotarGermanyFlat
08/24/2013Duke's OceanFest DownwinderKaeo AbbeyAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
08/17/2013Gorge Paddle Challenge - Course RaceGeorges CronsteadtCandice ApplebyOregonFlat
08/17/2013Gorge Paddle Challenge - DownwinderKody KerboxAndrea MollerOregonDownwind
08/17/2013Battle of the BayChase KosterlitzLina AugaitisCaliforniaFlat
08/17/2013SUP World Cup - Distance RaceKai LennyAnnabel AndersonGermanyFlat
08/17/2013SUP World Cup - SprintsKai LennyAnnabel AndersonGermanyFlat
08/10/2013Tahoe Nalu SUP Festival - SprintsGeorges CronsteadtMorgan HoestereyCaliforniaFlat
08/10/2013Tahoe Nalu SUP Festival - Distance RaceGeorges CronsteadtLina AugaitisCaliforniaFlat
08/04/2013Na Pali RaceKaeo AbbeyMariko StricklandHawaiiDownwind
07/28/2013Molokai 2 OahuTravis GrantTerrene BlackHawaiiOcean
07/21/2013Maui Paddle ChampionshipsConnor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
07/14/2013Tommy Zahn Paddle RaceThomas MaximusSandy HillCaliforniaDownwind
07/13/2013Tahoe SUP Series: Jam From The DamJay WildFiona WyldeCaliforniaFlat
07/13/2013Maui to MolokaiConnor BaxterTerrene BlackHawaiiDownwind
07/13/2013East Coast Paddleboard ChampionshipsJustin CookKristin ApotsosFloridaOcean
07/04/2013Da Hui Paddle RaceConnor BaxterTerrene BlackHawaiiOcean
06/29/2013Big Bear PaddleFestChuck GlynnAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaFlat
06/29/2013Race The Lake Of The SkyThomas MaximusCandice ApplebyCaliforniaFlat
06/29/2013Massilia SUP RaceGabriel BacheletCeline GuesdonFranceOcean
06/29/2013Creek to CreekBeau O'BrianKarla GilbertQueenslandFlat
06/29/20132013 SUPSA Race Tour - Stop #3Dylan FrickBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaFlat
06/23/2013Surftech Jay RaceMatt BeckerBrit OliphantCaliforniaOcean
06/22/2013Bilbao World SUP Challenge - SprintsConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonSpainFlat
06/22/2013Bilbao World SUP Challenge - Distance RaceConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonSpainFlat
06/22/2013Happy Summer SUP Challenge (Namur)Peter BartlOlivia PianaBelgiumFlat
06/19/20132013 SUPSA Race Tour - Stop #2Dylan FrickShelley BradfieldSouth AfricaFlat
06/15/2013III Deep SUP Race Noja - Beach RaceChase KosterlitzLaura QuetglasSpainSurf
06/15/2013III Deep SUP Race Noja - Distance RaceChase KosterlitzLaura QuetglasSpainOcean
06/15/2013U.S. SUP Tor San OnofreFernando StallaHalie HarrisonCaliforniaSurf
06/09/2013Queensland State Titles - Course RaceLincoln DewsKarla GilbertQueenslandSurf
06/09/2013Stand Up World Series Oleron - SprintsConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonFranceSurf
06/08/2013Queensland State Titles - Distance RaceLincoln DewsKarla GilbertQueenslandOcean
06/08/2013Santa Monica Pier PaddleSlater TroutBrandi BaksicCaliforniaSurf
06/08/2013Stand Up World Series Oleron - DistanceKai LennyAnnabel AndersonFranceOcean
05/30/2013Lost Mills - Distance Race (The Main Event)Eric TerrienSonni HönscheidGermanyFlat
05/30/2013Lost Mills - Jamie Mitchell Survivor RaceConnor BaxterKrisztina ZurGermanyFlat
05/30/2013Lost Mills - Fastest Paddler On EarthConnor BaxterKrisztina ZurGermanyFlat
05/30/2013Lost Mills - 4k RaceJake JensenSonni HönscheidGermanyFlat
05/25/2013Tahoe Cup: Donner LakeRob RojasFiona WyldeCaliforniaFlat
05/25/2013SUP Race Cup - Distance RaceTravis GrantCeline GuesdonFranceOcean
05/25/2013SUP Race Cup - Beach RaceConnor BaxterAngela JacksonFranceOcean
05/18/2013Battle of the ThamesJamie MitchellMarie BuchananU.K.Flat
05/18/2013Southern Cross SUP Festival - Course RaceTravis GrantTerrene BlackNew South WalesSurf
05/18/2013Southern Cross SUP Festival - Distance RaceTravis GrantTerrene BlackNew South WalesOcean
05/11/2013OluKai SUP RaceConnor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
05/11/2013Key West ClassicThomas MaximusHelga GoebelFloridaOcean
05/04/2013Paddle ImuaLivio MenelauAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
04/27/2013World Series Brazil - SprintsConnor BaxterBarbara BrasilBrazilOcean
04/27/2013World Series Brazil - DistanceConnor BaxterAriela Cesar PintoBrazilOcean
04/27/2013Port Adriano SUP Race - SprintsPeter BartlSonni HönscheidSpainFlat
04/27/2013Port Adriano SUP Race - Distance RaceRoman FrejoSonni HönscheidSpainOcean
04/27/2013Carolina CupDanny ChingAnnabel AndersonNorth CarolinaOcean
04/20/2013Jade Paddle Race - Beach RaceEric TerrienCaroline AngibaudFranceOcean
04/20/2013Jade Paddle Race - Distance RaceEric TerrienCecile GondreFranceOcean
04/13/2013U.S. SUP Tour @ Huntington BeachMatt BeckerTamara LentzCaliforniaSurf
04/13/2013Rincon Beach Boy ClassicRyan HelmGail VentoPuerto RicoOcean
04/06/2013Silver Blade RegattaThomas MaximusKrisztina ZurCaliforniaFlat
04/06/2013Abu Dhabi All-Stars InvitationalConnor BaxterOlivia PianaU.A.E.Flat
04/06/2013King Of The HarbourTravis GrantAnnabel AndersonNew ZealandFlat
03/30/2013Florida State Paddleboard ChampionshipsChase KosterlitzHope MillerFloridaOcean
03/24/2013Hobie City SUP RaceFlorent DodeOlivia PianaFranceFlat
03/24/2013Australian Longboard Surfing Open - SUP RaceTravis GrantKarla GilbertNew South WalesSurf
03/23/2013Harry's PaddleBeau O'BrianNeelie BrownNew South WalesFlat
03/23/2013Surf & Sand Duel SUP Race (Surftech Shootout)Slater TroutCandice ApplebyCaliforniaOcean
03/23/2013Malibu To MarinaThomas MaximusAntoinette CoccoCaliforniaOcean
03/17/2013Swell Beach Race Series - Race #3Eric TerrienAnne CrozetFranceSurf
03/16/2013Paddle To Battle MSBeau O'BrianTerrene BlackNew South WalesSurf
03/15/2013Stand Up World Series Chile - SprintsConnor BaxternonePatagoniaFlat
03/15/2013Stand Up World Series Chile - Distance RaceKai LennynonePatagoniaFlat
03/13/20132013 PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#4)Dylan FrickMishka SteynSouth AfricaDownwind
03/10/2013Noosa Festival of Surfing BoP RaceJake JensenSondra PurserQueenslandSurf
03/09/2013Punta Sayulita Classic - Distance RaceRyan HelmFiona WyldeMexicoOcean
03/09/2013Punta Sayulita Classic - Elite RaceFernando StallaFiona WyldeMexicoSurf
03/05/2013Taaroa RaceGeorges CronsteadtMaguy VivishTahitiOcean
03/02/2013Dana Point Ocean ChallengeKarl RingJaime DonnellyCaliforniaOcean
02/26/2013ISA World Champs - Course RaceCasper SteinfathAngela JacksonPeruSurf
02/26/2013ISA World Champs - Distance RaceJamie MitchellAngela JacksonPeruOcean
02/17/2013Swell Beach Race Series - Race #2Greg ClosierCecile GondreFranceSurf
02/09/2013Hal Rosoff ClassicThomas MaximusKrisztina ZurCaliforniaFlat
02/09/201312 Towers Ocean SUP RaceTravis GrantKarla GilbertQueenslandOcean
02/06/20132013 PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#3)Ivan van VuurenBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
01/30/20132013 PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#2)Dylan FrickBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
01/27/2013Copa BarracudaRyan HelmVeronica NavaMexicoOcean
01/26/2013Hanohano Huki Ocean ChallengeThomas MaximusKrisztina ZurCaliforniaFlat
01/23/20132013 PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#1)Dylan FrickBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
01/20/2013Langebaan Dash DownwinderDylan FrickBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
01/20/2013Swell Beach Race Series - Race #1Greg ClosierSolange PruvostFranceSurf
01/19/2013Cold Stroke ClassicDan GavereKaren WilsonNorth CarolinaFlat
01/19/2013The DoctorTravis GrantAngela JacksonWestern AustraliaDownwind
01/13/2013Orange Bowl Paddle ChampionshipDanny ChingCandice ApplebyFloridaFlat
01/05/2013Freezin' For A ReasonSteve DullackTerri PlunkettNew JerseyFlat
12/15/201220 Beaches ClassicJake JensenNeelie BrownNew South WalesOcean
12/12/2012PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#9)Dylan FrickBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
12/09/2012Nautic SUP Paris CrossingEric TerrienFaustine MerretFranceFlat
12/05/2012PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#8)Chris BertishBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
12/01/2012Paddle RoyalDanny ChingCandice ApplebyPuerto RicoFlat
11/28/2012PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#7)Ivan van VuurenBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
11/22/2012PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#6)Chris BertishBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
11/17/2012Power of the PaddleKelly MargettsKarla GilbertQueenslandSurf
11/14/2012PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#5)Colin HeckroodtBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
11/11/2012Jetty To JettyKai LennyAngela JacksonSouth AustraliaOcean
11/09/2012French SUP Race Championships - Beach RaceDidier LeneilOlivia PianaFranceSurf
11/09/2012French SUP Race Championships - Distance RaceEric TerrienFaustine MerretFranceOcean
11/07/2012PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#4)Chris BertishBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
11/04/2012Team South Africa Qualifying Series, Race #4Dylan FrickBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaFlat
11/03/2012Hennessey's World Champs - Elite RaceFernando StallaCandice ApplebyMexicoSurf
11/03/2012Hennessey's World Champs - Distance RaceChase KosterlitzJenny KalmbachMexicoOcean
11/03/2012Sydney Ocean Series: Narrabeen Downwind raceKai LennyMichelle EnglishNew South WalesOcean
10/31/2012PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#3)Chris BertishBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
10/28/2012Battle of the Bay South AfricaScott RutherfordBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
10/17/2012PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#2)Dylan FrickBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
10/13/2012Stand Up World Series Finals - SprintsKai LennyAnnabel AndersonHawaiiSprints
10/13/2012Stand Up World Series Finals - Distance RaceKai LennyAnnabel AndersonHawaiiOcean
10/13/2012Battle of the Bay - Distance RaceBeau O'BrianKrisztina ZurCaliforniaFlat
10/13/2012Battle of the Bay - Course RaceBeau O'BrianKrisztina ZurCaliforniaFlat
10/10/2012PRIMI Naish Downwind Dash Series (#1)Dylan FrickBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaDownwind
10/06/2012SUP Splash - RiverRocks ChattanoogaChase KosterlitzCandice ApplebyTennesseeFlat
09/29/2012Battle of the Paddle - Elite Distance RaceDanny ChingAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaOcean
09/29/2012Battle of the Paddle - Elite RaceDanny ChingAnnabel AndersonCaliforniaSurf
09/22/2012Cape Town 200m SUP Sprint ChallengeColin HeckroodtMishka SteynSouth AfricaFlat
09/16/2012Tahoe Fall ClassicRand CarterJenny KalmbachCaliforniaFlat
09/16/2012Starboard Race Tour race #1Gaetene SeneCatherine DelriveReunion IslandFlat
09/15/2012Mokoli'i Paddle ClassicNoa GinellaKim CelebreHawaiiOcean
09/15/2012Surf Race To VictoryEric TerrienCandice ApplebyCaliforniaSurf
09/09/2012Round The RockThomas MaximusShannon BellSeattleFlat
09/08/2012Open de LyonGaetene SeneOlivia PianaFranceFlat
09/08/2012Stand Up World Series Cocoa Beach - SprintsKai LennynoneFloridaSurf
09/08/2012Stand Up World Series Cocoa Beach - DistanceConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonFloridaOcean
09/04/2012SUP 11 City TourBart de ZwartLaura QuetglasNetherlandsFlat
08/25/2012Oregon Open Ocean ClassicCyril BurguireFiona WyldeOregonOcean
08/25/2012Watermans Paddle For Humanity, Washington DCSlater TroutAnnabel AndersonWashington DCFlat
08/19/2012Australian SUP TitlesBeau O'BrianAngela JacksonNew South WalesOcean
08/19/2012HOWZIT Summer Beach RaceKelly MargettsKarla GilbertFranceSurf
08/18/2012Gorge Paddle Challenge - DownwinderKai LennyCandice ApplebyOregonDownwind
08/18/2012Gorge Paddle Challenge - Course RaceKai LennyCandice ApplebyOregonFlat
08/17/2012SEA Paddle NYCRob RojasAnnabel AndersonNew YorkFlat
08/11/20125th Annual Easy Rider SUP CupDave KalamaDiane WenzelAlbertaFlat
08/11/2012Stand Up World Series Turtle Bay - SprintsConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonHawaiiSurf
08/11/2012Stand Up World Series Turtle Bay - DistanceConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonHawaiiOcean
08/11/2012Ta-Hoe Nalu SUP FestivalJamie MitchellCandice ApplebyCaliforniaFlat
07/29/2012Molokai to OahuConnor BaxterTalia GanginiHawaiiOcean
07/28/2012Swedish SUP SM (National Championships)Magnus LindstedtAnna ÅkesonSwedenFlat
07/28/2012H2O Overdrive Summer SeriesDanny ChingBrandi BaksicUtahFlat
07/22/2012Naish Paddle ChampionshipsDave KalamaAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
07/21/2012Great Lakes SUP ClassicJamie MitchellJen ScullyMichiganFlat
07/21/2012Na Pali RaceKaeo AbbeyMariko StricklandHawaiiDownwind
07/14/2012Midwest Standup Paddle FestivalJim TerrellMary RadtkeWisconsinFlat
07/14/2012Long Beach 10 MilerJamie MitchellStephanie ShidelerNew YorkOcean
07/14/2012Betsafe Paddle ChallengeCasper SteinfathMaja SöderlindSwedenOcean
07/14/2012Triple Crown of SUP - Race #3 (Maui-Molokai)Connor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
07/07/2012Swiss SUP ChampionshipsSteve FleeurySamantha SchmidtSwitzerlandFlat
07/07/2012Triple Crown of SUP Race #2 (Kihei)Connor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiOcean
07/07/2012Eastern Canada SUP ChampionshipsLarry CainLina AugaitisOntarioFlat
07/07/2012Watermans Paddle For Humanity, Lake TahoeKody KerboxValerie KhachdourianCaliforniaFlat
07/01/2012Zinkwazi Paddle BattleBrad AdamsBrigette van AswegenSouth AfricaFlat
07/01/2012Triple Crown of SUP Race #1 (Maliko)Livio MenelauAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
07/01/2012Stand Up World Series Chicago - Distance RaceKai LennyAnnabel AndersonIllinoisFlat
07/01/2012Stand Up World Series Chicago - SprintsConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonIllinoisFlat
06/30/2012Lake Max ChallengeMatt JohnsonSusan MikesellIndianaFlat
06/30/2012Race The Lake Of The Sky - 5 MilerDanny ChingCandice ApplebyCaliforniaFlat
06/30/2012Race The Lake Of The Sky - 14 MilerThomas MaximusCandice ApplebyCaliforniaFlat
06/23/2012Cincinatti PaddlefestJim TerrellBailey RosenOhioFlat
06/23/2012Oleron Paddle Challenge - SprintsGreg ClosierAnnabel AndersonFranceSurf
06/23/2012Oleron Paddle Challenge - Distance RaceGaetene SeneAnnabel AndersonFranceDownwind
06/23/2012Surftech Jay RaceJamie MitchellCandice ApplebyCaliforniaOcean
06/23/2012Happy Summer SUP Race @ NamurEric TerrienCeline GuesdonBelgiumFlat
06/17/2012Oslo SUP ChallengeCasper SteinfathGunhild HeyerdahlNorwayFlat
06/17/2012Lake Tahoe Thunderbird RunKody KerboxJen FullerCaliforniaFlat
06/10/2012Waxx SUP Summer Challenge - Distance RaceGaetene SeneCeline GuesdonFranceOcean
06/10/2012Waxx SUP Summer Challenge - Beach RaceGreg ClosierOlivia PianaFranceFlat
06/09/2012Santa Monica Pier PaddleByron KurtBrandi BaksicCaliforniaOcean
06/09/2012Queensland State SUP Titles - Course RaceBeau O'BrianAngela JacksonQueenslandSurf
06/09/2012Queensland State SUP Titles - Distance RaceBeau O'BrianAlison FullagarQueenslandOcean
06/09/2012Lost Mills International SUP RaceChase KosterlitzSigrid BaumgartnerGermanyFlat
06/02/2012Hennessey's U.S. ChampionshipsRyan HelmBrandi BaksicCaliforniaOcean
06/02/2012Ross Island SUP Series - Race #2Cyril BurguiereKaren WrennOregonFlat
06/02/2012Watermans Paddle For Humanity, Deerfield BeachKelly MargettsKaren MirlenbrinkFloridaOcean
06/02/2012Massilia SUP RaceEric TerrienOlivia PianaFranceOcean
05/27/2012Paddle For GeorgeAndrew LogrecoMahealani HauanioHawaiiDownwind
05/26/2012Tahoe Cup: Donner Lake Memorial PaddleJay WildJen FullerCaliforniaFlat
05/26/2012II Deep SUP Race Noja EscapadaRoman FrejoBarbara de la MazaSpainOcean
05/26/2012The SUP Race Cup - Distance RaceEric TerrienOlivia PianaFranceOcean
05/26/2012The SUP Race Cup - Beach RaceEric TerrienOlivia PianaFranceOcean
05/25/2012Southern Cross SUP Festival - Course RaceKelly MargettsTerrene BlackNew South WalesSurf
05/25/2012Southern Cross SUP Festival - Distance RaceBeau O'BrianTerrene BlackNew South WalesDownwind
05/20/2012Creek To CreekJake JensenAngela JacksonQueenslandOcean
05/19/2012Santa Cruz Downwind Ryders CupMatt BeckerMorgan HoestereyCaliforniaDownwind
05/19/2012Water Monkey ChallengeMatt McDonaldBailey RosenFloridaOcean
05/19/2012Nah Skwell TrophyEric TerrienSophie RoutaboulFranceOcean
05/12/2012Silver Blade RegattaJim TerrellAlison RiddleCaliforniaFlat
05/12/2012OluKai Ho Stand Up Paddle RaceConnor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
05/06/2012Waikiki Paddle Festival - Distance RaceScott GambleAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
05/06/2012Waikiki Paddle Festival - Jamie Mitchell SurvivorTravis GrantGillian GibreeHawaiiSurf
05/05/2012Stand Up World Series France - SprintsEric TerrienOlivia PianaFranceSurf
05/05/2012Stand Up World Series France - Distance RaceEric TerrienOlivia PianaFranceFlat
04/28/2012Watermans Paddle For Humanity, Dana PointConnor BaxterAlison RiddleCaliforniaSurf
04/28/2012Carolina CupDanny ChingHeather BausNorth CarolinaOcean
04/21/2012Stand Up For Clean Water SUP RaceFernando StallaAlison RiddleCaliforniaOcean
04/21/2012King & Princess of the Olympic CanalEric TerrienLaura QuetglasSpainFlat
04/14/2012Head of the Dart Stand Up Paddle racePaul SimmonsMarie BuchananU.K.Flat
04/14/20123rd Annual NAC Hovie SUP FestivalRob RojasKrisztina ZurCaliforniaFlat
04/07/2012Seaside Slide Stand Up Paddle RaceThomas MaximusKristin ThomasCaliforniaOcean
04/07/2012Florida State Paddle ChampionshipsChase KosterlitzHelga GoebelFloridaOcean
03/25/2012Australian Longbard Open Stand Up Paddle RaceLincoln DewsCandice ApplebyNew South WalesOcean
03/24/2012Malibu2Marina Stand Up Paddle ChampionshipsJared VargasKristin ThomasCaliforniaOcean
03/24/2012XTRM 25k Open Water SUP RaceEric TerrienLaura QuetglasSpainOcean
03/18/2012Bridge To Beach SUP RaceJake JensenTerrene BlackNew South WalesFlat
03/17/2012Surftech Shootout Duel-athlon SUP RaceAnthony VelaCandice ApplebyCaliforniaOcean
03/11/2012Punta Sayulita Classic - Distance RaceConnor BaxterJenny KalmbachMexicoOcean
03/11/2012Noosa Festival of Surfing - SUP RaceLincoln DewsTerrene BlackQueenslandSurf
03/10/2012Punta Sayulita Classic - Elite RaceConnor BaxterCandice ApplebyMexicoSurf
03/03/2012Dana Point Ocean Challenge (DOCC)Thomas MaximusKrisztina ZurCaliforniaFlat
02/25/2012Lanakila Carpet Beach Classic SUP RaceDialy NdiayeKrisztina ZurCaliforniaFlat
02/25/2012ISA World Champs - Distance RaceJamie MitchellBrandi BaksicPeruOcean
02/24/2012ISA World Champs - Course RaceTravis GrantBrandi BaksicPeruSurf
02/12/2012Howzit Cold Water Beach RaceGreg ClosierCaroline AngibaudFranceSurf
02/11/2012Hal Rosoff Classic SUP RaceDanny ChingSuzy StrazzullaCaliforniaFlat
02/11/2012SUPA Queensland TitlesJake JensenAlison FullagarQueenslandFlat
02/04/201212 Towers Ocean SUP RaceTravis GrantTerrene BlackQueenslandDownwind
01/28/2012Hanohano Ocean ChallengeDanny ChingBrandi BaksicCaliforniaFlat
01/21/20122012 Cold Stroke Classic ResultsDan GavereHeather BausNorth CarolinaFlat
01/21/2012The DoctorConnor BaxterAnnabel AndersonWestern AustraliaOcean
01/15/2012Orange Bowl Paddle ChampionshipThomas MaximusCandice ApplebyMiamiFlat
09/25/2011Battle of the Paddle - Distance RaceDanny ChingCandice ApplebyCaliforniaOcean
09/24/2011Battle of the Paddle - Elite RaceConnor BaxterCandice ApplebyCaliforniaSurf
09/17/2011Hennessey's SUP World ChampionshipsJamie MitchellCandice ApplebyCaliforniaOcean
07/31/2011Molokai 2 OahuConnor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiOcean
07/24/2011Maui Paddleboard ChampionshipDave KalamaTalia GanginiHawaiiDownwind
07/16/2011Triple Crown of SUPConnor BaxterAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
05/15/2011Battle of the Paddle - Distance RaceDanny ChingAndrea MollerHawaiiDownwind
05/14/2011Battle of the Paddle - Elite RaceTravis GrantCandice ApplebyHawaiiSurf
10/03/2009Battle of the PaddleJamie MitchellShakira WestdorpCaliforniaSurf
10/11/2008Battle of the PaddleChuck PattersonJenny KalmbachCaliforniaOcean

TOTAL NUMBER OF RACES: 581
LAST UPDATED: August 31, 2016 10:01 pm